Comments Report
0
0 votes, average: 0.00 out of 50 votes, average: 0.00 out of 50 votes, average: 0.00 out of 50 votes, average: 0.00 out of 50 votes, average: 0.00 out of 5
Loading...
Watch in HDDownload in HD
Fist of Fury (1972)

Fist of Fury (1972)

Chen Zhen returns to the international compound of China only to learn of his beloved teacher’s death. This is compounded by the continual racist harassment by the Japanese population in the area. Unlike his friends, he confronts it head on with his mastery of martial arts while investigating his teacher’s murder.

AKA: The Chinese Connection / Jing wu men

Views: 160

Genre: ActionDramaThriller

Actors:

Country:

Duration: 107 min

Quality: BluRay

Release:

IMDb: 7.4